TECHNICAL PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD, Kirton

TECHNICAL PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD
6 King Street
PE20 1HX Kirton
Lincolnshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TECHNICAL PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD
Reg. office address
6 KING STREET, PE20 1HX, KIRTON, lincolnshire
Company Number
09788141
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/02/2016 - CALTEC PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Sep 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

TECHNICAL PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TECHNICAL PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 KING STREET
    PE20 1HX  Kirton
  2. Boundary House, Boston Road
    W7 2QE  London
  3. 11 CATER WAY
    PE21 7LA  Boston
  4. THE SHIP WYBERTON ROADS
    PE20 1BA  Wyberton
  5. The Tek Doctor Pump Square
    PE21 6QW  Boston
  6. Quantum Business Park Penny Hill
    PE12 7PS  Holbeach
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies